Provisional calandar for Croatia

Croatian car and karting federation published provisional calandar for season 2018.

Rally:
Rally Kumrovec 2.3.-3.3.2018
Rally Opatija 3.5.-5.5.2018
INA Delta Rally 8.6.-9.6.2018
Rally Železniki 29.6.-30.6.2018
Rally Nova Gorica 8.9.-9.9.2018
Croatia Rally 29.9.-30.9.2018
Rally Poreč 16.11.-17.11.2018

Hillclimb:
Sljeme 5.5.-6.5.2018
Skradin 19.5.-20.5.2018
Kotor 26.5.-27.5.2018
Malačka 9.6.-10.6.2018
Čabar 6.7-7.7.2018
Cazin 29.7.-30.7.2018
Ilirska Bistrica 1.9-2.9.2018
Buzet 14.9.-16.9.2018
Dubrovnik 6.10.-7.10.2018

Circuit:
Cerklje 2.6.-3.6.2018
Grobnik 4.8.-5.8.2018
Cerklje 22.9.-23.9.2018